Notary Exam Applicant List 
 
Exam Date: 03/04/2023
RICKY ARBUCKLE JEFFERSON
ALICIA ATES RAPIDES
AMBER BLANCHARD IBERVILLE
CATHERINE BLANCHARD OUACHITA
ASHLEY BLUFORD LAFAYETTE
RICHARD BOYCE JEFFERSON
NIKKI BOYD LIVINGSTON
DARRION BRANSON CADDO
CARLA BROOKS BOSSIER
TERRANCE BRUMFIELD ST. TAMMANY
LACEY BUCHERT LIVINGSTON
MARGARET BURCK ST. TAMMANY
TONYA BURKS WEST BATON ROUGE
ERIN BUSH MOREHOUSE
LESLIE LAWSON CAILLOUET OUACHITA
ZACHARY CARR ST. TAMMANY
KAREN CHIASSON LAFOURCHE
JENNIFER CHRISTIAN ST. TAMMANY
ANGELLA CLARK LIVINGSTON
CHASTITY COATS ACADIA
KEISHA COLE TANGIPAHOA
LYNNE CRAVEN ST. TAMMANY
DARREN CROOKS RAPIDES
DESIREE CROSS ST. CHARLES
BRITNEE DAVIS TANGIPAHOA
DELANDA MARTIN DAVIS OUACHITA
JOSHUA DAY GRANT
JOSHUA DEAN FRANKLIN
BETTINA DIAZ TANGIPAHOA
JAYDE DUPRE TERREBONNE
CAIRA DYER ORLEANS
CONNIE FISHER ST. TAMMANY
GWEN FONTENOT LIVINGSTON
DANA GASPAR JEFFERSON
ERICKA GOFF JEFFERSON
CHERIE GOINS PHD ORLEANS
JASMINE GREEN ST. TAMMANY
CHRISTOPHER GUIDRY ST. TAMMANY
NECOLD GUTTER ORLEANS
ALFRED HARRIS ORLEANS
ANGELA HARRISON OUACHITA
DAPHNE HAUGHT RAPIDES
SONIA HAVENS CADDO
CRYSTAL HAYS JACKSON
MARK HEPBURN TERREBONNE
RACHEL HOFFMAN-REED POINTE COUPEE
JANIE JOHNSON-MARCUS CADDO
ORENTHAL KENNER ORLEANS
HOLLY KIMBLE ST. CHARLES
KASEY KRAFT JEFFERSON
PERRY LANGLA ST. MARTIN
LYNETTE LAPEYROLERIE ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST
ANGELA LAWRENCE CADDO
THERESA LEARY ST. TAMMANY
KAREN LEBLANC ST. MARY
KAREN LEGER LAFAYETTE
COLLEEN LEWIS ORLEANS
REBECCA LOPRESTO LAFAYETTE
HECTOR MAES ORLEANS
RYAN MAGEE TANGIPAHOA
MARGARET MAHLER LAFOURCHE
JENNIFER MAICHEL CALCASIEU
LISA MANNING ORLEANS
SANDRA MANUEL EAST BATON ROUGE
ANITA MAXWELL BOSSIER
SAVANNAH MCMILLON OUACHITA
HOLLI LYNN BELL MCMORRIS LIVINGSTON
LESLIE MEAUX LAFAYETTE
KEITH MENYWEATHER JEFFERSON
STEPHANIE MICHETTI EAST BATON ROUGE
MADISON MITCHELL TANGIPAHOA
ROSHAUN MITCHELL-CLEVELAND ORLEANS
LILLY MOREAU AVOYELLES
PATRICK MURPHY EAST BATON ROUGE
MELANIE NAQUIN LAFOURCHE
KRYSTAL NEW EAST BATON ROUGE
PEGGY O'NEILL ST. TAMMANY
ROBIN PARKER LIVINGSTON
AMANDA PENN TANGIPAHOA
ASHLEY PERKINS LAFOURCHE
DASHAY POCHE LIVINGSTON
CHARLENE POPIK ST. TAMMANY
PALOMA RAMOS-TAPIA ORLEANS
NICOLE RICCA RANDELL JEFFERSON
LYNCOLA RANDLE CADDO
ASHLEY RAY ST. TAMMANY
AMANDA REED JEFFERSON
OSCAR REYES ORLEANS
LYNETTE RICKETSON BIENVILLE
FLORENCE ROGERS ACADIA
REBECCA ROME ST. CHARLES
DAWN MOREL RONDEY JEFFERSON
NATHANIEL RONDEY JEFFERSON
BRANDY ROSE EAST BATON ROUGE
JARRETT RUSSELL-RODDY ASCENSION
ZUNDREA SEABERRY BOSSIER
CAROLYN SHARP CADDO
KEVIN SIMON VERMILION
ANDREA SMITH ORLEANS
TRISHA SMITH EAST BATON ROUGE
ANGEL STANSBURY VERMILION
KELLY STEWART EAST BATON ROUGE
DEBRA THOMAS CADDO
JOHNATHAN THOMAS CADDO
PHYLLIS AILEEN THOMAS CALDWELL
MARGARET TRACEY ST. TAMMANY
COURTNEY WALKER JEFFERSON
LAVARRA WALKER CADDO
KATRINA WESTON ASCENSION
CANDICE WILLIAMS DESOTO
DANA WILLIAMS LINCOLN
LARRY WILLIAMS MOREHOUSE
SHANIKA WILLIAMS ORLEANS
YOLANDA WILLIAMS OUACHITA
TINA WILLIS CADDO
KEITISHA YOUNG ST. TAMMANY